Sign In Forgot Password
  • 		                                		                                    <a href="/form/shabbatminyan"
		                                    	target="">
		                                		                                <span class="slider_title">
		                                    Click her to sign up for Shabbat Minyan		                                </span>
		                                		                                </a>

Weekday Minyan List

Shacharit 6:15/6:30

04/19/2021 Men - Mon Apr 19 Shacharit 26/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Goldberg

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Cyrus youssefzadeh

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Andrew Hajdu

Full Name Shalom gordon

Full Name Yoram haase

Full Name Kalman fogel

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name AZF

04/20/2021 Men - Tue Apr 20 Shacharit 24/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Cyrus youssefzadeh

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Andrew Hajdu

Full Name Kalman fogel

Full Name s nachman

Full Name Joel Verstaendig

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Elliot Grossman

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Lev Beltser

Full Name AZF

Full Name Brian Linder

04/21/2021 Men - Wed Apr 21 Shacharit 28/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Cyrus youssefzadeh

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Andrew Hajdu

Full Name Kalman fogel

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name AZF

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Brian Linder

04/22/2021 Men - Thu Apr 22 Shacharit 27/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Goldberg

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Cyrus youssefzadeh

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Andrew Hajdu

Full Name Kalman fogel

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name AZF

Full Name Lewis Stein

Full Name Brian Linder

04/23/2021 Men - Fri Apr 23 Shacharit 29/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Cyrus youssefzadeh

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Andrew Hajdu

Full Name Kalman fogel

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name AZF

Full Name Brian Linder

04/19/2021 Women - Mon Apr 19 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/20/2021 Women - Tue Apr 20 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/21/2021 Women - Wed Apr 21 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/22/2021 Women - Thu Apr 22 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/23/2021 Women - Fri Apr 23 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now

Shacharit 8:00 AM

04/18/2021 Men - Sun Apr 18 Shacharit 27/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Joel Kessler

2x
Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Howard Grun

Full Name Lev Beltser

Full Name David Gross

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/19/2021 Men - Mon Apr 19 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name David Gross

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Elliot Udell

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/20/2021 Men - Tue Apr 20 Shacharit 30/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Elliot Udell

Full Name jeffrey eisman

Full Name Allen Neuhaus

Full Name Jeff Lichtman

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/21/2021 Men - Wed Apr 21 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Avi Ossip

Full Name jeffrey eisman

Full Name Allen Neuhaus

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name David Gross

04/22/2021 Men - Thu Apr 22 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name robert eisman

Full Name jeffrey eisman

Full Name Allen Neuhaus

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/23/2021 Men - Fri Apr 23 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Avi Ossip

Full Name robert eisman

Full Name jeffrey eisman

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/18/2021 Women - Sun Apr 18 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/19/2021 Women - Mon Apr 19 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/20/2021 Women - Tue Apr 20 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/21/2021 Women - Wed Apr 21 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/22/2021 Women - Thu Apr 22 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
04/23/2021 Women - Fri Apr 23 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now

Mincha/Maariv - See times at yiplainview.org/calendar

04/18/2021 Men - Sun Apr 18 Mincha/Maariv 28/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Bernie Reisner

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Larry Pollack

Full Name Lev Beltser

Full Name Avi Ossip

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Steve Hurtes

04/19/2021 Men - Mon Apr 19 Mincha/Maariv 27/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Shmuel Lipszyc

Full Name Avi Ossip

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Joel Verstaendig

Full Name Steve Hurtes

Full Name Eddie simpser

Full Name Avi ossip

04/20/2021 Men - Tue Apr 20 Mincha/Maariv 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Steve Hurtes

Full Name Jeff Lichtman

Full Name Shaya Bernath

04/21/2021 Men - Wed Apr 21 Mincha/Maariv 30/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name Steve Hurtes

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Shmuel Lipszyc

Full Name Daniel Marzouk

04/22/2021 Men - Thu Apr 22 Mincha/Maariv 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Sandy Jacobson

Full Name Brad Goldsammler

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Yacob gil

Full Name robert eisman

Full Name Steve Hurtes

Full Name Kenny Gerber

04/18/2021 Women - Sun Apr 18 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
04/19/2021 Women - Mon Apr 19 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
04/20/2021 Women - Tue Apr 20 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
04/21/2021 Women - Wed Apr 21 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
04/22/2021 Women - Thu Apr 22 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now

Shabbat Minyan List

Friday Night

04/23/2021 Men - Indoors Fri Night Apr 23 24/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Eddie Simpser

Full Name Gershon Allweiss

Full Name Alex

Full Name Martin taub

Full Name Steve Hurtes

2x
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name joe meisner

Full Name Larry Solomon

2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Allen Neuhaus

Full Name Ave Gold

2x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

Full Name Roni Lorbert

04/23/2021 Women - Indoors Fri Night Apr 23 40 Open Register Now
04/23/2021 Men - Outdoors Fri Night Apr 23 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name s nachman

Full Name Yacov gil

3x
Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Joe Azoulay

Full Name Bill Mlotok

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/23/2021 Women - Outdoors Fri Night Apr 23 12 Open Register Now

Shabbat Shacharit

04/24/2021 Men - Hashkama Indoors 7:30 Shabbat Apr 24 16/25 Left Register Now
Full Name Eddie Simpser

Full Name BARRY ZWEIGBAUM

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Yacov gil

Full Name Ave Gold

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Roni Lorbert

04/24/2021 Women - Hashkama Indoors 7:30 Shabbat Apr 24 6/8 Left Register Now
Full Name Sandi Nayberg

Full Name Ruth Lorbert

04/24/2021 Men - Main Minyan Indoors 9:00am Apr 24 21/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Sol jacobs

2x
Full Name Philip Floumanhaft

Full Name Gershon Allweiss

Full Name Alex

Full Name Martin taub

Full Name Steve Hurtes

2x
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name joe meisner

2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Allen Neuhaus

Full Name Steve Friedman

Full Name Howard E. Sayetta

Full Name Martin Lichter

Full Name David Guterman

2x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

04/24/2021 Women - Main Minyan Indoors 9:00am Apr 24 26/40 Left Register Now
Full Name debbie eisenstadt

3x
Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name joe meisner

3x
Full Name Mike Schwartz

Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name David Guterman

4x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

04/24/2021 Men - Courtyard Outdoors 9:00am Apr 24 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Kenneth & Sherri Malc

Full Name s nachman

3x
Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Joe Azoulay

Full Name Larry Solomon

Full Name Bud Levy

Full Name Bill Mlotok

04/24/2021 Women - Courtyard Outdoors 9:00am Apr 24 9/12 Left Register Now
Full Name s nachman

Full Name Sandy zweigbaum

Full Name Larry Solomon

Shabbat Mincha/Maariv

04/24/2021 Men -Indoors Shabbat Apr 24 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Eddie Simpser

Full Name Alex

Full Name Martin taub

Full Name Steve Hurtes

2x
Full Name Joseph Cohen

2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

04/24/2021 Women -Indoors Shabbat Apr 24 40 Open Register Now
04/24/2021 Men -Outdoors Shabbat Apr 24 35/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Yacov gil

3x
Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

04/24/2021 Women -Outdoors Shabbat Apr 24 12 Open Register Now

 

Wed, April 21 2021 9 Iyyar 5781