Sign In Forgot Password
  • 		                                		                                    <a href="/form/shabbatminyan"
		                                    	target="">
		                                		                                <span class="slider_title">
		                                    Click her to sign up for Shabbat Minyan		                                </span>
		                                		                                </a>

Weekday Minyan List

Shacharit 6:15/6:30

01/24/2021 Men - Sun Jan 24 Shacharit 33/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Samuel J. Sperling

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Azf

Full Name Lev Beltser

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

01/25/2021 Men - Mon Jan 25 Shacharit 30/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Bradley Goldsammler

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Alvin smiliw

Full Name Azf

Full Name Cyrus Youssefzadeh

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Howard Rabin

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

01/26/2021 Men - Tue Jan 26 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Bradley Goldsammler

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Azf

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Cyrus Youssefzadeh

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

01/27/2021 Men - Wed Jan 27 Shacharit 27/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Bradley Goldsammler

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Alvin smiliw

Full Name Azf

Full Name Cyrus Youssefzadeh

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Billy Last

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Joseph Cohen

01/28/2021 Men - Thu Jan 28 Shacharit 28/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Bradley Goldsammler

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Alvin smiliw

Full Name Azf

Full Name Cyrus Youssefzadeh

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Lewis Stein

01/29/2021 Men - Fri Jan 29 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Bradley Goldsammler

Full Name Aryeh Klein

Full Name Joel Kessler

Full Name Azf

Full Name Cyrus Youssefzadeh

Full Name Abraham Tryfus

Full Name Brian Linder

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Elie Weissman

01/24/2021 Women - Sun Jan 24 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/25/2021 Women - Mon Jan 25 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/26/2021 Women - Tue Jan 26 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/27/2021 Women - Wed Jan 27 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/28/2021 Women - Thu Jan 28 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/29/2021 Women - Fri Jan 29 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now

Shacharit 8:00 AM

01/24/2021 Men - Sun Jan 24 Shacharit 29/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Irwin Slomka

Full Name Matis barash

Full Name David Gross

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name Howard Rabin

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

01/25/2021 Men - Mon Jan 25 Shacharit 29/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name Ami Rabin

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name David Gross

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

01/26/2021 Men - Tue Jan 26 Shacharit 30/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Ezra

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name Lichtman

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name David Gross

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Shai Ohana

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

01/27/2021 Men - Wed Jan 27 Shacharit 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Ezra

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name JEFF D FELDSTEIN

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name David Gross

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Howie Nayberg

01/28/2021 Men - Thu Jan 28 Shacharit 33/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

01/29/2021 Men - Fri Jan 29 Shacharit 32/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

01/24/2021 Women - Sun Jan 24 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/25/2021 Women - Mon Jan 25 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/26/2021 Women - Tue Jan 26 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/27/2021 Women - Wed Jan 27 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/28/2021 Women - Thu Jan 28 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now
01/29/2021 Women - Fri Jan 29 Shacharit 40 Open Register Now

Mincha/Maariv - See times at yiplainview.org/calendar

01/24/2021 Men - Sun Jan 24 Mincha/Maariv 25/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Ezra

Full Name David Kaufman

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Shmuel lipszyc

Full Name Gabe Pollack

Full Name Ami Rabin

Full Name Robert eisman

2x
Full Name Rothman

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Jonathan Stochel

Full Name David Montrose

Full Name Howard Rabin

01/25/2021 Men - Mon Jan 25 Mincha/Maariv 32/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name Lichtman

Full Name meir blonder

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Howard Rabin

01/26/2021 Men - Tue Jan 26 Mincha/Maariv 26/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name JEFF D FELDSTEIN

Full Name Billy Last

2x
Full Name Elie Weissman

2x
Full Name David Maslansky

Full Name Edward Ehrlich

Full Name Bezalel Broh

Full Name Yossi Schwartz

Full Name Howie Nayberg

01/27/2021 Men - Wed Jan 27 Mincha/Maariv 29/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name JEFF D FELDSTEIN

Full Name Billy Last

2x
Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Howie Nayberg

Full Name Lou Rohde

01/28/2021 Men - Thu Jan 28 Mincha/Maariv 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Lawrence Cohn

Full Name Joseph Cohen

Full Name Ezra

Full Name Robert eisman

Full Name Howard Rabin

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

2x
Full Name Elie Weissman

Full Name Lou Rohde

01/24/2021 Women - Sun Jan 24 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
01/25/2021 Women - Mon Jan 25 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
01/26/2021 Women - Tue Jan 26 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
01/27/2021 Women - Wed Jan 27 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now
01/28/2021 Women - Thu Jan 28 Mincha/Maariv 40 Open Register Now

Shabbat Minyan List

Friday Night

01/29/2021 Men - Indoors Fri Night Jan 29 28/40 Left Register Now
2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Martin Taub

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name Ave Gold

Full Name Edwin Simpser

Full Name Alexander Stern

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Asher Allweiss

Full Name Joseph Cohen

2x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

01/29/2021 Men - Outdoors Fri Night Jan 29 25/30 Left Register Now
Full Name robert eisman

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

01/29/2021 Women - Indoors Fri Night Jan 29 39/40 Left Register Now
Full Name Danielle Soberman

01/29/2021 Women - Outdoors Fri Night Jan 29 15 Open Register Now

Shabbat Shacharit

01/30/2021 Men - Hashkama Indoors 7:30 Shabbat Jan 30 19/25 Left Register Now
Full Name Joel R Kessler

Full Name Ave Gold

Full Name Edwin Simpser

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Asher Allweiss

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

01/30/2021 Women - Hashkama Indoors 7:30 Shabbat Jan 30 8 Open Register Now
01/30/2021 Men - Main Minyan Indoors 9:00am Jan 30 28/40 Left Register Now
2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Martin Taub

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name Mike Schwartz

Full Name Alexander Stern

Full Name Ezra Appleman

2x
Full Name Philip Floumanhaft

Full Name Joseph Cohen

2x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

01/30/2021 Women - Main Minyan Indoors 9:00am Jan 30 31/40 Left Register Now
Full Name debbie eisenstadt

Full Name Danielle Soberman

Full Name Shani Kaufman

2x
Full Name Mike Schwartz

4x
Full Name Karen A Friedman

01/30/2021 Men - Courtyard Outdoors 9:00am Jan 30 21/30 Left Register Now
Full Name Kenneth Malc

Full Name robert eisman

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Bud Levy

3x
Full Name Farber

Full Name Marc Ornstein

01/30/2021 Women - Courtyard Outdoors 9:00am Jan 30 15 Open Register Now

Shabbat Mincha/Maariv

01/30/2021 Men -Indoors Shabbat Jan 30 33/40 Left Register Now
2x
Full Name Shani Kaufman

Full Name Martin Taub

Full Name Stephen Hurtes

Full Name Edwin Simpser

Full Name Ezra Appleman

Full Name Joseph Cohen

01/30/2021 Men -Outdoors Shabbat Jan 30 25/30 Left Register Now
Full Name robert eisman

Full Name Aaron Chaitovsky

Full Name Gary Katz

Full Name Mitchell Lustig

Full Name Moshe Allweiss

01/30/2021 Women -Indoors Shabbat Jan 30 40 Open Register Now
01/30/2021 Women -Outdoor Shabbat Jan 30 15 Open Register Now

 

Wed, January 27 2021 14 Shevat 5781